Gestão 2022/2023
- Presidente - Carlos Eduardo de Liz
- Vice Presidente - Janelise Aparecida Royer dos Santos
- 1º Secretário - Antonio Wiggers
- 2º Secretário - Malek Ráu Dabbous
- 1º Tesoureiro - José Maximiliano Cappelletti Batalha
- 2º Tesoureiro - Lucia Helena Machado
- Vice Presidente de Educação - Mayckon Michelotto
- Vice Presidente de Infraestrutura - Anderson de Souza
- Vice Presidente de Serviços - Humberto Machado Arantes
- Vice Presidente de Negócios - Aldo Esmério de Oliveira Junior
- Vice Presidente da Indústria - Celso Arcanjo Rosa
- Vice Presidente do Comércio - Celio Antunes Bueno
- Vice Presidente de Núcleos - Thiago Mazuhy Andrade
- Vice Presidente de Tecnologia - Everaldo Canani Wiggers
- Vice Presidente de Eventos - Sadi Montemezzo
- Vice Presidente de Desenvolvimento Regional - Roberto Rogério do Amaral
- Conselheiro Institucional Jurídico - Jeferson Rodrigo de Oliveira
- Conselheiro Institucional de Saúde - Celio Vassen
- Conselheiro Institucional da Marketing - Juliano Franco
- Conselheiro Institucional de Tecnologia - Valmir Marcos Tortelli
- Conselheiro Institucional de Agronegócio - Eliel Burigo Borges
- Conselheiro Institucional do Comércio - Sandro Miranda Gomes
- Conselheiro Institucional de Supermercados - Pedro Dirceu Ceron
- Conselheiro Institucional de Infraestrutura - Israel José Marcon
- Conselheiro Institucional de Serviços - Ricardo Raizer
- Conselheira Institucional de Eventos - João Cesar Pellin
- Conselheiro Fiscal Titular - Antonio Carlos Floriani
- Conselheiro Fiscal Titular - Celso Marcolin
- Conselheiro Fiscal Titular - Marisa das Graças Silva Bussolo
- Conselheira Fiscal Suplente - Silvia Isoton
- Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente - Elisandro Vieira de Souza
- Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente - Camila Steffen Figueiredo Padilha
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Alexandre Gustavo Vieira da Silva
- Conselheira Consultiva - Ana Lucia de Liz Vieira
- Conselheiro Consultivo - André Viapiana Stormowski
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Arnaldo Moraes
- Conselheira Consultiva - Carla Daniele de Oliveira Correia
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Daniel Engel
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Denys Fabiano Krzizanowski
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Derli Jacinto Pazetti Dall Cortivo
- Conselheira Consultiva - Edna Aparecida Lima
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Fabricio da Silva
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Gil Pletsch
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Giovane Vieira Lima
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Iraci Soares Ramos
- Conselheira Consultiva - Isabel Christina Antunes Baggio
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Joachim Gerecht
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Juliano Batalha Chiodelli
- Conselheira Consultiva - Katia Roberta da Silva
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Leandro Spiller
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Luiz Aurélio Viapiana Paes
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Luiz Vicente Baggio Savio
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Marcos Vinícius Silva de Oliveira
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Max Ricardo Marin
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Nelson Rodrigues Junior
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Nilson Roberto Figueiredo Cruz
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Paulo Cesar da Costa
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Roberto Willemann de Souza
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Sergio Montemezzo
- Conselheiro Consultivo - Valcir Tortelli
- Conselheira Consultiva - Zilda Elisa Letti Pellizzaro